Harvey 2018

Harvey 2018 Player Standings

#PlayerTeamGAPPIMGP
 jim allanLes Ages8513626
 Chris BellLes Ages7310627
 Don CudmoreLes Ages437223
 Paul DesormeauLes Ages91120224
 Costa HovrisLes Ages71118827
 Sylvain LavigneLes Ages61016827
 Rod MathesonLes Ages2571023
 carmine maurizio SrLes Ages055027
 Erroll MooreLes Ages1121023
 Michael StewartLes Ages5611426
 Brian SzilagyiLes Ages347024
 Alex BearzattoLes Antiques459621
 MARC BEAULIEULes Antiques5813426
 Gregory BuieLes Antiques5491025
 Alain CoteLes Antiques15722824
 Keith JensenLes Antiques167625
 Jean LarocheLes Antiques13417426
 Carlos PascualLes Antiques246227
 Michael PasternakLes Antiques2351825
 Jeffrey SteinbergLes Antiques3251423
 Eric StorkLes Antiques000019
 Martin TennantLes Antiques033423
 Glenn BrownLes Habitants437226
 C-H BRUNETLes Habitants8614426
 Ted CoxLes Habitants141024028
 john humesLes Habitants8715227
 Mike KeenanLes Habitants51419025
 Karl KretschmarLes Habitants448028
 Charles MactaggartLes Habitants6410226
 Douglas McWhinnieLes Habitants9817827
 vito pelosiLes Habitants347629
 Aaron RodgersLes Habitants5712425
 Rodney SmithLes Habitants123226
 Dennis BoulericeOld Birds111021022
 Luigi DiscepolaOld Birds8412023
 MARK EAGLEOld Birds6410024
 Paul FredetteOld Birds5712428
 Marc LAJOIEOld Birds8715625
 Carmine Maurizio JrOld Birds51621427
 kent montgomeryOld Birds7310225
 Paul RochefortOld Birds114151026
 daniel SeguinOld Birds8917027
 Eric TrudeauOld Birds145020
 Sylvain YelleOld Birds145226
Chris CampbellLes Ages000023
Adam NancekivellLes Antiques000426
Jesse PatersonLes Habitants011228
Phil DavidsonOld Birds011223